Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Bagot Pet Page

Home
Sophie
Oliver
Bessie Jo
Carmella
Grayce
Butch
A Tribute to Cecilia

Oliver

Stats
 
First name: Oliver
 
Middle name: Oscar
 
Nicknames: Ollie, Oob, Humminna Mumminna
 
Gender: male
 
Age: 6 years
 
Birthdate: April 4, 1997
 
Breed: Domestic short hair
 
Color: Orange Tabby
 
Weight: 18 lbs.
 
Length (from tip of tail to nose): 30 inches
 
Muzzle width: 2 inches
 
Likes: Sleeping, eating catnip, taking care of kittens, mating with pillows, meowing obnoxiously, being petted
 
Dislikes: Going outside

ollierolling.jpg


Ollie
The man of the house

King Ollie

ollie.jpg