Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Bagot Pet Page

Home
Sophie
Oliver
Bessie Jo
Carmella
Grayce
Butch
A Tribute to Cecilia

Grayce

Stats
 
Name: Grayce
 
Middle name: Mokie
 
Nicknames: Keedor, 'Mokey, Baby, Mousey
 
Sex: female
 
Age: 1.5 months
 
Birthdate: April 20, 2003
 
Breed: Domestic medium hair
 
Color: Dilute calico (gray, orange, and white)
 
Weight: 1.2 lbs.
 
Length: 11 inches
 
Muzzle width: 0.75 inches
 
Likes: Playing, drinking from bottle, watching TV, cuddling, Carmella
 
Dislikes: Loud noises, going outside, Sophie


Kitten in kitty condo

Kitten playing the piano

Playing
Playing with kitten